Schedules


Search results found 230 matches.

Page 1 2 3 .. Next


Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
Start Date ↓ Away  Home  Location  League
7/16/2024 5:30PM Tue  Matthew A 2.5 hours (Rain out) Field 5 Practice (241074)
7/16/2024 6:00PM Tue  Aaron C 3 hours (Rain out) Field 3 Practice (241074)
7/16/2024 6:00PM Tue  Mallory S 3 hours (Rain out) Field 1 Practice (241074)
7/16/2024 6:00PM Tue  Mallory S 2.5 hours (Rain out) Field 6 Practice (241074)
7/16/2024 6:01PM Tue  Celina M 2.5 hours (Cancelled) Field 5 Practice (241074)
7/17/2024 6:00PM Wed  Mallory S 3 hours Field 6 Practice (241074)
7/17/2024 6:00PM Wed  John A 2 hours Field 5 Practice (241074)
7/17/2024 6:30PM Wed  Robert S 2.0 hours Field 1 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 5:30PM Thu  Mallory S 4.5 hours field set up (43ft mound & 60ft bases) Field 5 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 6:00PM Thu  Celina M 2.5 hours (Cancelled) Field 5 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 6:00PM Thu  Mallory S 4 hours field set up (43ft mound & 60ft bases) Field 6 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 6:00PM Thu  John A 2.5 hours Field 4 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 6:00PM Thu  Mallory S 2 hours Field 3 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 6:01PM Thu  Sarah R 2 hours (Cancelled) Field 3 Practice (241074)
7/18/2024 6:30PM Thu*  Bumping Betties(G1) Power Puff Girls(G1) Court 1 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 6:30PM Thu*  Pink Ladies(G2) Hot Tamales(G2) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 6:30PM Thu*  Ho fairies(G3) New Kids on the Block(G3) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 6:30PM Thu*  Sets in the city(G4) Face Down(G4) Court 4 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 7:15PM Thu*  L of G1 (G5) L of G2 (G5) Court 1 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 7:15PM Thu*  L of G3 (G6) L of G4 (G6) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 7:15PM Thu*  W of G1 (G7) W of G2 (G7) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 7:15PM Thu*  W of G3 (G8) W of G4 (G8) Court 4 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - A/B
7/18/2024 8:00PM Thu*  Boomers(G1) Fantastic(G1) Court 1 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:00PM Thu*  Lady Bugs(G2) Sandies(G2) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:00PM Thu*  Queen Bees(G3) Bellas(G3) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:00PM Thu*  Serving sass(G4) DIG(G4) Court 4 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:45PM Thu*  L of G1 (G5) L of G2 (G5) Court 1 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:45PM Thu*  L of G3 (G6) L of G4 (G6) Court 2 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:45PM Thu*  W of G1 (G7) W of G2 (G7) Court 3 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/18/2024 8:45PM Thu*  W of G3 (G8) W of G4 (G8) Court 4 Volleyball Thu Women's 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 6:30PM Fri*  You Deaf?(G11) Heaven Set(G11) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 6:30PM Fri*  Wap(G12) Ballz to the Face(G12) Court 4 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 6:30PM Fri*  That Smell Though(G5) Ya Done Messed Up A-Aron(G5) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - B
7/19/2024 7:15PM Fri*  Will Work for Sets(G13) Aceholes(G13) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 7:15PM Fri*  W of G12 (G14) W of G11 (G14) Court 4 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 7:15PM Fri*  F.L.I.P-n-ballz(G6) W of G5 (G6) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - B
7/19/2024 8:00PM Fri*  W of G14 (G15) L of G13 (G15) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 8:00PM Fri*  W of G6 (G7) L of G6 (G7) Court 2 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - B
7/19/2024 8:45PM Fri*  W of G15 (G16) W of G13 (G16) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/19/2024 9:30PM Fri*  L of G16 (G17) W of G16 (G17) Court 3 Volleyball Fri Co-ed 6v6 - C
7/21/2024 5:30PM Sun  BOO N Brew Desert Lightning Field 4 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-3
7/21/2024 5:30PM Sun  First Pitch Old Sku Field 5 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-3
7/21/2024 5:30PM Sun  Ballbarians Servpro Field 6 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 5:30PM Sun  Los Piñatas Hitmen Field 3 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 5:30PM Sun  Aaron’s Ponytail Misfits Field 2 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 5:30PM Sun  The knights Raw Dogs Field 1 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  Wrecking Crew Los Doctores Field 4 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-3
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  Armadillo Speedbumps RUSTY TROMBONES Field 5 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-3
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  Pitch Please Drunk'n Ballers Field 6 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  Knights Los mataquaz Field 2 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  Dumpster Fire Yankdeez Field 1 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  MJ Shake and Bake Court 1 Volleyball Sun Reverse Co-ed 2v2 - A/B
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  M&N Pass and Hitties Court 2 Volleyball Sun Reverse Co-ed 2v2 - A/B
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  XX Red Team Court 3 Volleyball Sun Reverse Co-ed 2v2 - A/B
7/21/2024 6:30PM Sun  MISFITS KREW BrewCrew Field 3 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 7:15PM Sun  Shake and Bake M&N Court 1 Volleyball Sun Reverse Co-ed 2v2 - A/B
7/21/2024 7:15PM Sun  MJ XX Court 2 Volleyball Sun Reverse Co-ed 2v2 - A/B
7/21/2024 7:15PM Sun  Pass and Hitties Red Team Court 3 Volleyball Sun Reverse Co-ed 2v2 - A/B
7/21/2024 7:30PM Sun  Richard Craniums DEWITT ELECTRIC Field 4 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 7:30PM Sun  Shark Slayers 187 Field 5 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 7:30PM Sun  Sunday Night Slow Slams Under 500 Field 3 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 7:30PM Sun  Dixon Cider Benchwarmers Field 1 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 7:30PM Sun  Beers, Balls and Bros EDGED Field 2 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 7:30PM Sun  Woo-Pass SWANG N WOOD Field 6 Softball Sun Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 8:30PM Sun  Hit and Runs Inglorious Batters Field 4 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 8:30PM Sun  Rusted and Busted Wrecking Crew Field 5 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/21/2024 8:30PM Sun  Diamond Maulers Breaking Ballers Field 6 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 8:30PM Sun  Shake'n'Bake Base-ic Pitches Field 1 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 8:30PM Sun  Under 500 For Hits & Giggles Field 3 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec
7/21/2024 8:30PM Sun  Gypsies G&D Field 2 Softball Sun Co-ed 10v10 - E/Rec
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon  Los Peloteros OutKasts Field 5 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon  Los Tumbados Sonora (Yanez) Field 4 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon  Los bandidos Where's My Pitches Field 3 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon  MAD DOGS Burnouts Field 2 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon*  Bomberos(G1) Leaguers II(G1) Field 1 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon*  Take A Hit!(G1) Setting Sadness without Kurt(G1) Court 1 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon*  Pretty Little Hitters(G2) Drunk Divers(G2) Court 2 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon*  Balls deep(G3) Sandworms(G3) Court 3 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 6:30PM Mon*  Pass Pro Shop(G4) Blast Off(G4) Court 4 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 7:15PM Mon*  L of G1 (G5) L of G2 (G5) Court 1 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 7:15PM Mon*  L of G3 (G6) L of G4 (G6) Court 2 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 7:15PM Mon*  W of G1 (G7) W of G2 (G7) Court 3 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 7:15PM Mon*  W of G3 (G8) W of G4 (G8) Court 4 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - A/B
7/22/2024 7:30PM Mon  No Pepper Games Pirañas Field 3 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/22/2024 7:30PM Mon  Los Belikones Low T Field 4 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/22/2024 7:30PM Mon  Los Peloteros The Pink Sox Field 5 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/22/2024 7:30PM Mon*  Smash(G2) Toros(G2) Field 2 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E
7/22/2024 7:30PM Mon*  W of G1 (G3) Traviesos(G3) Field 1 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E
7/22/2024 8:00PM Mon*  MDM(G1) Super Mario Spikers(G1) Court 1 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
7/22/2024 8:00PM Mon*  Noah’s Ark(G2) Crazy CATS(G2) Court 2 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
7/22/2024 8:00PM Mon*  Washed Sun Setters(G3) Bad Execution(G3) Court 3 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
7/22/2024 8:00PM Mon*  DQ Soft Serve(G4) No Dig’gity(G4) Court 4 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
7/22/2024 8:30PM Mon  Los Belikones Mexico Field 4 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/22/2024 8:30PM Mon  KINGS Sonora (La raza v) Field 5 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec-2
7/22/2024 8:30PM Mon  Los bandidos Dirty Worms Field 2 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/22/2024 8:30PM Mon  Brody’s No Pepper Games Field 3 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E/Rec
7/22/2024 8:30PM Mon*  W of G2 (G4) W of G3 (G4) Field 1 Softball Mon Men's 10v10 - E
7/22/2024 8:45PM Mon*  L of G1 (G5) L of G2 (G5) Court 1 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
7/22/2024 8:45PM Mon*  L of G3 (G6) L of G4 (G6) Court 2 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
7/22/2024 8:45PM Mon*  W of G1 (G7) W of G2 (G7) Court 3 Volleyball Mon Co-ed Lite 4v4 - C
Page 1 2 3 .. Next